2017-18 College Basketball Schedule: Division I , Friday, November 10, 2017

Save Schedule to Calendar
Friday, November 10
10:30a ET
Convocation Center
12:00p ET ESP3
BB&T Arena
12:00p ET
Murphy Athletic Center
12:00p ET
Edmunds Center
1:00p ET
Ferrell Center
1:00p ET
Donald Reynolds Center
1:00p ET
Lundholm Gym
1:15p ET
Williams Center
3:00p ET
McAlister Field House
4:00p ET
Bryce Jordan Center
4:00p ET
McGuirk Arena
4:05p ET
Reese Court
5:00p ET
JMU Convocation Center
6:00p ET
Cassell Coliseum
6:00p ET
Ramstein Air Force Base
6:00p ET
William Pitt Center - West Gym
6:00p ET
The Super Pit
6:30p ET CBSS
Alumni Hall
6:30p ET
Prudential Center
6:30p ET
Humphrey Coliseum
7:00p ET
Hinkle Fieldhouse
7:00p ET
Littlejohn Coliseum
7:00p ET
Harry A. Gampel Pavilion
7:00p ET
Belk Arena
7:00p ET
University of Dayton Arena
7:00p ET
Cameron Indoor Stadium
7:00p ET
Rose Hill Gym
7:00p ET
EagleBank Arena
7:00p ET
Stegeman Coliseum
7:00p ET
Assembly Hall
7:00p ET SECN
Rupp Arena
7:00p ET
William D. Mullins Center
7:00p ET
PNC Arena
7:00p ET
Dean E. Smith Center
7:00p ET
Value City Arena
7:00p ET
Constant Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Alumni Hall
7:00p ET
Robins Center
7:00p ET
Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00p ET
Carnesecca Arena
7:00p ET
Carrier Dome
7:00p ET
Nassau Coliseum
7:00p ET
Thompson-Boling Arena
7:00p ET
Stuart Siegel Center
7:00p ET
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00p ET
Winthrop Coliseum
7:00p ET
Cintas Center
7:00p ET
Kohl Center
7:00p ET
Maples Pavilion
7:00p ET
John A Daskalakis Center
7:00p ET
GSU Sports Arena
7:00p ET
SEFCU Arena
7:00p ET
Vines Center
7:00p ET
Dedmon Center
7:00p ET
Events Center
7:00p ET
TD Arena
7:00p ET
Lavietes Pavilion
7:00p ET
Mack Sports Complex
7:00p ET
Athletics Center Orena
7:00p ET
BB&T Arena
7:00p ET
Timmons Arena
7:00p ET
Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
7:00p ET
FIU Arena
7:30p ET
Silvio O. Conte Forum
7:30p ET
Charles E. Smith Center
7:30p ET
Dale F. Halton Arena
7:30p ET
Thomas M. Ryan Center
7:30p ET
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
7:30p ET
Thomas Assembly Center
7:30p ET
Allen Arena
7:30p ET
Stan Sheriff Center
7:30p ET
Case Gym
7:30p ET
Show Me Center
7:30p ET
HTC Center
7:30p ET
Memorial Hall
7:30p ET
William P Hytche Athletic Center
8:00p ET
CFE Federal Credit Union Arena
8:00p ET
Watsco Center
8:00p ET
Jack Breslin Student Events Center
8:00p ET
Mackey Arena
8:00p ET
USF Sun Dome
8:00p ET
Reilly Center
8:00p ET
Bud Walton Arena
8:00p ET
Auburn Arena
8:00p ET
Bartow Arena
8:00p ET
Ford Center
8:00p ET ESP3
Health & PE Center
8:00p ET
State Farm Center
8:00p ET
Joseph J. Gentile Center
8:00p ET
Pete Maravich Assembly Center
8:00p ET
Williams Arena
8:00p ET
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
8:00p ET
Tudor Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Moody Coliseum
8:00p ET
Reed Green Coliseum
8:00p ET
Chaifetz Arena
8:00p ET
Frank Erwin Special Events Center
8:00p ET
Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET
E.A. Diddle Arena
8:00p ET
Charles Koch Arena
8:00p ET PACN
McKale Memorial Center
8:00p ET
Coors Events Center
8:00p ET
Save Mart Center
8:00p ET
Convocation Center
8:00p ET ESP3
Chase Family Arena
8:00p ET
Millis Center
8:00p ET
Pacific Steel & Recycling Arena
8:00p ET
UIC Pavilion
8:00p ET
Henderson Center
8:00p ET
Alumni Gymnasium
8:00p ET
Pete Mathews Coliseum
8:00p ET
CFSB Center
8:00p ET
Mabee Center
8:00p ET
UTRGV Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
8:00p ET
Moore Gym
8:00p ET
Corbett Sports Center
8:00p ET
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena
8:30p ET
Wells Fargo Center
8:30p ET
Allstate Arena
8:30p ET
Gallagher-Iba Arena
8:30p ET
OceanFirst Bank Center
8:30p ET
University Center
8:30p ET
American Bank Center
8:30p ET
Moody Coliseum
9:00p ET
Alumni Hall
9:00p ET
CenturyLink Center Omaha
9:00p ET
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
9:00p ET ESPU
Allen Fieldhouse
9:00p ET ESP3
Fred Bramlage Coliseum
9:00p ET
BMO Harris Bradley Center
9:00p ET
Mizzou Arena
9:00p ET
Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena
9:00p ET
United Supermarkets Arena
9:00p ET
Taco Bell Arena
9:00p ET
Don Haskins Center
9:00p ET
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET
Arena-Auditorium
9:00p ET
McCarthey Athletic Center
9:00p ET
Dahlberg Arena
9:00p ET
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:00p ET
Pan American Center
9:15p ET
Frost Arena
9:30p ET
Memorial Gym
9:30p ET
Moby Arena
9:30p ET
Stan Sheriff Center
10:00p ET PACN
Wells-Fargo Arena
10:00p ET
Jon M. Huntsman Center
10:00p ET
Lawlor Events Center
10:00p ET
Gill Coliseum
10:00p ET
Viejas Arena at Aztec Bowl
10:00p ET
San Jose State Event Center
10:00p ET
Leavey Center
10:00p ET
Galen Center
10:00p ET
Alaska Airlines Arena
10:00p ET
Rabobank Arena
10:30p ET
Matadome
11:00p ET
War Memorial Gymnasium
11:30p ET ESPN
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Saturday, November 11
12:00a ET PACN
Haas Pavilion
12:00a ET
Matthew Knight Arena
TBA
Pinnacle Bank Arena
TBA
Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center
1:00p ET ESP3
Alumni Arena
1:00p ET
Alico Arena
1:00p ET
Webster Bank Arena at Harbor Yard
2:00p ET
Convocation Center
2:00p ET ESP3
Carver Arena
2:00p ET
TD Bank Sports Center
2:00p ET
University Arena in Read Fieldhouse
3:00p ET
Tom Gola Arena
3:00p ET
Knapp Center
3:00p ET
Willett Hall
3:00p ET
Paul Bailey Pizzitola Sports Center
3:30p ET
Holmes Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Wintrust Arena
4:00p ET
Jack Stephens Center
4:00p ET
Thunderdome
5:30p ET
A.J. Palumbo Center
6:00p ET
Wellness and Events Center
7:00p ET
Cameron Indoor Stadium
7:00p ET
Savage Arena
7:00p ET
James A. Rhodes Arena
7:00p ET
Raiford G. Trask Coliseum
7:00p ET
McCann Center
7:00p ET
Sanford Coyote Sports Center
7:00p ET
Alumni Gym
7:30p ET
Crisler Center
7:30p ET
Johnson Coliseum
8:00p ET
College Park Center
8:00p ET
McKeon Pavilion
8:00p ET
Western Hall
9:00p ET
Marriott Center
9:00p ET
Dreamstyle Arena
9:00p ET
James A. Rhodes Arena
10:00p ET
Thomas & Mack Center
10:00p ET
Earle A. Chiles Center
Sunday, November 12
12:00p ET
Capital One Arena
1:00p ET
Silvio O. Conte Forum
1:00p ET
Costello Athletic Center
1:00p ET
BB&T Arena
1:30p ET
Prudential Center
2:00p ET
Littlejohn Coliseum
2:00p ET
Lavietes Pavilion
2:00p ET
KFC Yum! Center
2:00p ET
Convocation Center
2:00p ET
Hawkins Arena
2:00p ET
Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium
2:30p ET
Value City Arena
2:30p ET
Louis Brown Athletic Center
3:00p ET
G.B. Hodge Center
3:00p ET
Joseph J. Gentile Center
3:00p ET
Lloyd Noble Center
3:30p ET ESPN
Rupp Arena
3:30p ET
Holmes Convocation Center
4:00p ET
Watsco Center
4:00p ET
PNC Arena
4:00p ET
Mackey Arena
4:00p ET
Carver-Hawkeye Arena
4:00p ET
Moody Coliseum
4:00p ET
UTSA Convocation Center
4:00p ET ESP3
Clune Arena
4:00p ET
Taco Bell Arena
4:00p ET PACN
Haas Pavilion
4:00p ET
Wallis Beasley Performing Arts Coliseum
4:00p ET
Matthews Arena
4:00p ET ESP3
Chase Family Arena
4:30p ET
Hilliard Gates Center
5:00p ET
Williams Arena at Minges Coliseum
5:00p ET
Bryce Jordan Center
5:00p ET
Allen Arena
5:00p ET
San Jose State Event Center
5:00p ET
Prather Coliseum
5:00p ET
Farris Center
5:00p ET
Hampton Convocation Center
5:00p ET
Municipal Auditorium
6:00p ET CBSS
Hinkle Fieldhouse
6:00p ET
Xfinity Center
6:00p ET SECN
Bud Walton Arena
6:00p ET ESPU
State Farm Center
6:00p ET
Kohl Center
6:00p ET PACN
McKale Memorial Center
6:00p ET
Magness Arena
7:00p ET
Cassell Coliseum
7:00p ET
CenturyLink Center Omaha
7:00p ET
FIU Arena
7:00p ET
Connolly Center
7:30p ET
Stan Sheriff Center
8:00p ET BTN
Assembly Hall
8:00p ET
Alaska Airlines Arena
10:00p ET
Maples Pavilion
10:00p ET
Stan Sheriff Center
Monday, November 13
TBA
McKeon Pavilion
12:00p ET
Robins Center
12:00p ET
Ford Center
6:30p ET
Dunkin' Donuts Center
6:30p ET
The Pavilion at Ole Miss
7:00p ET ESP3
Stroh Center
7:00p ET ESP3
BB&T Arena
7:00p ET
Stephen C. O'Connell Center
7:00p ET
Rose Hill Gym
7:00p ET
Mack Sports Complex
7:00p ET
JMU Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Crisler Center
7:00p ET
Purcell Pavilion at the Joyce Center
7:00p ET
Palestra
7:00p ET
Petersen Events Center
7:00p ET
Times Union Center
7:00p ET
USF Sun Dome
7:00p ET
Stuart Siegel Center
7:00p ET
John Paul Jones Arena
7:00p ET
John W. Pope Jr. Convocation Center
7:00p ET
Kimmel Arena
7:00p ET
Newman Arena at Bartels Hall
7:00p ET
Case Gym
7:00p ET
Calihan Hall
7:00p ET
John A Daskalakis Center
7:00p ET
Athletics Center Orena
7:00p ET
SECU Arena
7:00p ET
TD Bank Sports Center
7:00p ET ESP3
Indiana Farmers Coliseum
7:00p ET
Tiger Arena
7:00p ET
Henderson Center
7:00p ET
Echols Hall
7:30p ET
Curb Event Center
7:30p ET
Thomas Assembly Center
7:30p ET
W.S. Hanner Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Bartow Arena
8:00p ET
Ferrell Center
8:00p ET
Wintrust Arena
8:00p ET
James H. Hilton Coliseum
8:00p ET
CFSB Center
8:00p ET
Pinnacle Bank Arena
8:00p ET
McLeod Center
8:00p ET
Allstate Arena
8:00p ET
Gallagher-Iba Arena
8:00p ET
Fogelman Arena in Devlin Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Donald Reynolds Center
8:00p ET
Athletics-Recreation Center
8:00p ET
Convocation Center
8:00p ET
Gentry Center
8:00p ET
Alice P. McDermott Convocation Center
8:00p ET
Burton Coliseum
8:00p ET
Pete Hanna Center
8:00p ET
Colonial Life Arena
8:00p ET
UTRGV Fieldhouse
8:05p ET
Mitchell Center
8:30p ET
Cintas Center
8:30p ET
Chaifetz Arena
8:30p ET
Walkup Skydome
9:00p ET
Mizzou Arena
9:00p ET
Ed & Rae Schollmaier Arena
9:00p ET
Charles Koch Arena
9:00p ET
Jon M. Huntsman Center
9:00p ET
Dee Glen Smith Spectrum
9:00p ET
Matthew Knight Arena
9:00p ET
Bank of Colorado Arena
9:00p ET
Grand Canyon University Arena
9:30p ET
Stan Sheriff Center
10:00p ET
Save Mart Center
10:00p ET
War Memorial Gymnasium
10:00p ET
Memorial Gym
11:00p ET
Gill Coliseum
11:00p ET
Galen Center
11:30p ET
Lawlor Events Center
Tuesday, November 14
12:00a ET
Stan Sheriff Center
6:30p ET
Carnesecca Arena
6:30p ET
Wells Fargo Center
7:00p ET
Silvio O. Conte Forum
7:00p ET
XL Center
7:00p ET
Belk Arena
7:00p ET
A.J. Palumbo Center
7:00p ET
Donald L. Tucker Center
7:00p ET
Stegeman Coliseum
7:00p ET
PNC Arena
7:00p ET
Louis Brown Athletic Center
7:00p ET
Carrier Dome
7:00p ET
Thompson-Boling Arena
7:00p ET
Savage Arena
7:00p ET
Lawrence Joel Veterans Memorial Coliseum
7:00p ET
Wellness and Events Center
7:00p ET
Clune Arena
7:00p ET
John D. Millett Hall
7:00p ET
Willett Hall
7:00p ET
Edward Leede Arena
7:00p ET
John J. Lee Amphitheater
7:00p ET
Christl Arena
7:00p ET
Webster Bank Arena at Harbor Yard
7:00p ET
Stabler Arena
7:00p ET
Timmons Arena
7:00p ET
Hawkins Arena
7:30p ET
Johnson Coliseum
8:00p ET SECN
Coleman Coliseum
8:00p ET ESP3
Carver Arena
8:00p ET ESP3
Fred Bramlage Coliseum
8:00p ET
FedExForum
8:00p ET
Tudor Fieldhouse
8:00p ET
Frank Erwin Special Events Center
8:00p ET
United Supermarkets Arena
8:00p ET
Convocation Center
8:00p ET
Cajun Dome
8:00p ET
Sharp Gymnasium
8:00p ET
Frost Arena
8:00p ET
Montagne Center
8:05p ET
Jones Convocation Center
8:30p ET
BMO Harris Bradley Center
9:00p ET
United Center
9:00p ET
Wells-Fargo Arena
9:00p ET
Coors Events Center
9:00p ET
Moby Arena
9:00p ET
Dreamstyle Arena
9:00p ET
McCarthey Athletic Center
9:00p ET
Dee Events Center
9:00p ET
Reed Gym
9:30p ET ESPN
United Center
10:00p ET
Firestone Fieldhouse
10:00p ET
Bren Events Center
10:00p ET
The Walter Pyramid
10:30p ET
Earle A. Chiles Center
11:00p ET
Maples Pavilion
11:00p ET
Pamplin Sports Center